1RA FASE
2DA FASE
GRUPO A
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Racing Club
RACING CLUB
14 8 6 0 30
2
River Plate
RIVER PLATE
14 9 2 3 29
3
Def y Justicia
DEF Y JUSTICIA
14 7 4 3 25
4
Argentinos
ARGENTINOS
14 7 4 3 25
5
Gimn La Plata
GIMN LA PLATA
14 7 3 4 24
6
NOB
NOB
14 7 2 5 23
7
Sarmiento
SARMIENTO
14 6 3 5 21
8
Banfield
BANFIELD
14 5 4 5 19
9
Unión
UNIÓN
14 5 2 7 17
10
San Lorenzo
SAN LORENZO
14 3 6 5 15
11
Atl. Tucumán
ATL. TUCUMÁN
14 2 5 7 11
12
Talleres
TALLERES
14 3 2 9 11
13
Platense
PLATENSE
14 2 4 8 10
14
Patronato
PATRONATO
14 3 1 10 10
GRUPO B
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Estudiantes
ESTUDIANTES
14 8 4 2 28
2
Boca Juniors
BOCA JUNIORS
14 7 6 1 27
3
Tigre
TIGRE
14 5 5 4 20
4
Aldosivi
ALDOSIVI
14 6 2 6 20
5
Barracas C
BARRACAS C
14 6 1 7 19
6
Vélez
VÉLEZ
14 4 6 4 18
7
Huracán
HURACÁN
14 5 3 6 18
8
Arsenal
ARSENAL
14 3 8 3 17
9
Colón
COLÓN
14 3 7 4 16
10
Independiente
INDEPENDIENTE
14 3 7 4 16
11
Godoy Cruz
GODOY CRUZ
14 3 7 4 16
12
Lanús
LANÚS
14 3 6 5 15
13
Córdoba SdE
CÓRDOBA SDE
14 3 6 5 15
14
Rosario
ROSARIO
14 4 2 8 14
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Boca Juniors
BOCA JUNIORS
21 12 3 6 39
2
Atl. Tucumán
ATL. TUCUMÁN
20 10 8 2 38
3
Huracán
HURACÁN
21 9 10 2 37
4
Gimn La Plata
GIMN LA PLATA
20 10 6 4 36
5
Racing Club
RACING CLUB
20 9 7 4 34
6
River Plate
RIVER PLATE
21 9 5 7 32
7
Godoy Cruz
GODOY CRUZ
21 9 5 7 32
8
Argentinos
ARGENTINOS
20 9 3 8 30
9
Platense
PLATENSE
20 7 8 5 29
10
NOB
NOB
21 8 5 8 29
11
Patronato
PATRONATO
21 7 7 7 28
12
Sarmiento
SARMIENTO
21 8 4 9 28
13
Def y Justicia
DEF Y JUSTICIA
21 7 7 7 28
14
Tigre
TIGRE
20 6 9 5 27
15
San Lorenzo
SAN LORENZO
21 5 12 4 27
16
Independiente
INDEPENDIENTE
21 7 6 8 27
17
Estudiantes
ESTUDIANTES
20 7 6 7 27
18
Barracas C
BARRACAS C
20 7 6 7 27
19
Unión
UNIÓN
19 7 5 7 26
20
Talleres
TALLERES
20 6 7 7 25
21
Banfield
BANFIELD
21 6 7 8 25
22
Córdoba SdE
CÓRDOBA SDE
19 7 3 9 24
23
Rosario
ROSARIO
20 6 6 8 24
24
Arsenal
ARSENAL
21 4 11 6 23
25
Colón
COLÓN
20 4 7 9 19
26
Lanús
LANÚS
21 4 5 12 17
27
Vélez
VÉLEZ
19 1 10 8 13
28
Aldosivi
ALDOSIVI
20 3 4 13 13